Posts Subscribe to This BlogComments

New Articles

1 2 3 4 5

Minggu, 30 Mei 2010

Ricardo Kaka profile and biography



Real Name : Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite
Country : Brazil
Date of Birth : 22 April 1982
Place of Birth : Brasília, Brazil
Height : 1.86 m
Weight : 73.0 kg
Status : Married (Caroline Celico on 23 December 2005)
Children : Luca Celico Leite (10 June 2008)
Club : Real Madrid CF (2009 £56million transfer from AC Milan)
Position : Attacking midfielder
Jersey No. : 8 (Real Madrid) and 10 (Brazil)

Ricardo Kaka Biography and Profile Born With the full name Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite (born 22 April 1982 in Brasília), better known as Kaká, is a player who is now accompanying Football Brazilian club Real Madrid. Kaká is one talented football player who owned Brazilian State that this one is the warehouse of talented players from antiquity to the present. Children of couples Simone Cristina dos Santos Leite and Bosco Izecson Pereira Leite. Kaka has a wife named Caroline Celico whom he married on December 23, 2005.

Kaká has a younger brother, Rodrigo, who is known as Digão, who followed him play ball in Italy. Kaká nickname, taken from his native language, Portuguese, spoken like a spell, with an emphasis on the second syllable is marked with accents. It is commonly used to abbreviate the name of "Ricardo" in Brazil, however, Kaká get his nickname from his younger brother, Rodrigo, who was not clever called "Ricardo" when they were little. Rodrigo called his older brother "Caca" which later changed to "Kaká".
At the age of 15 years Kaká signed a contract with Sao Paulo, he debuted on the junior team. At the age of 17, Sao Paulo intends to sell Kaká to League division one team from Turkey, Gaziantepspor, but the transfer never took place, because of payment problems. Senior team debut at São Paulo FC in 2001 when at the age of 18. In the first season, he created 12 goals in 27 games, while the following season he created 10 goals in 22 matches. Kaka Games in Sao Paulo club attracted many big clubs in Europe.

In September 2000, at the age of 18, Kaká suffered a broken spine which caused paralysis as a result of the accident in the pool.

On April 9, 2006, Kaka make a "hat-trick" with the AC Milan game against Chievo Verona. All three goals were scored in the first round. Kaka became icons at AC Milan, Kaka Not for Sale, that's what parties echoed Milan, and Madrid- offer a lot of money for Kaka, AC Milan did not hesitate to extend the contract until 2011 Kaka. Kaká has matured as a player and is regarded as one of the best players of Brazil. He recorded the first goal in Brazil's 2006 World Cup match against Croatia on June 13, 2006. On 3 September 2006 he donated one brilliant goal .. On 15 November 2006, Kaká Brazil get the captain's armband in the friendly match against Switzerland.

Post by : pria-nurse

Search Subtitle
Jika anda ingin mencari subtitle yang kamu inginkan klik saja gambar di samping...
Tutorial Download
Tutorial download lewat Linkbucks Tutorial download lewat Adf.ly

Please clik iklan under in here

Related Post



0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Chat


ShoutMix chat widget
 

Selamat Datang Di PRIA Nurse Blog

Selamat datang di PRIA Nurse Blog, Ini adalah blog yang saya buat untuk bisa mempunyai banyak teman di dunia maya, semoga anda pengunjung PRIA Nurse blog merasa senang. Dan tidak lupa saya ucapkan terima kasih sudah mau berkunjung...

Sekilas tentang Author

PRIA Nurse

Nama saya Elvis Yuriansyah,saya seorang Mahsiswa DII Keperawatan Di Akper Soetomo Surabaya. Walaupun saya di surabaya, saya tetap mengakui bahwa saya adalah asli orang Ngawi. Untuk lebih jelas prifil saya klik aja foto saya di samping. Jika anda ingin contact dengan PRIA Nurse Klik di sini...

Social Stuff

Rss Twitter Facebook Home
Menu